Pedagogical team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A
ABOU Isabelle Secondary teacher
ALBERICI Swetlana Secondary teacher
ANCEL Cosette Secondary teacher
ANDERSEN Lene Secondary teacher
ANYFANTAKIS Eleftérios primaire & secondaire teacher
ARAMPATZIS Konstantinos Secondary teacher
ARTERO-FERNANDEZ Susana Secondary teacher
AZIZI-STEMPER Jasmin Secondary teacher
B
BAZIN Thomas Secondary teacher
BELPAUME Erell Secondary teacher
BELPAUME Sébastien Secondary teacher
BILLA Valnéa Secondary teacher
BJERREGAARD Henrik Secondary teacher
BLOND Sébastien Secondary teacher
BORGONOVO Paola Secondary teacher
BRENTANOU Aikaterini Secondary teacher
C
CAPURSO Antonio primaire & secondaire teacher
CASTANET Éric Secondary teacher
CASTELLO Sabrina Secondary teacher
CHASSE Thierry Secondary teacher
CHEILAS Alexandros Secondary teacher
CIPRIANI Piero Secondary teacher
COSTESCU Constantina-Irina Secondary teacher
CUÉLLAR SANCHEZ Ana Maria Secondary teacher
CUZZIOL Paola primaire & secondaire teacher
D
DALGAS Jens Secondary teacher
DE VRIES Marleen primaire & secondaire teacher
DECARNIERE Isabelle Secondary teacher
DEMARTINI Elena Secondary teacher
DESROSIERS-FABY Sabrina Secondary teacher
DI SALVATORE Elisabetta primaire & secondaire teacher
DIMMOCK Catherine Elizabeth Secondary teacher
DOMBEVA Lyubov Secondary teacher
DONOHOE Colm Secondary teacher
DRNOVSEK Maja Secondary teacher
DUELUND Anders Secondary teacher
d
de SABATA FORMENTON Francesco Secondary teacher
E
EMERSIC Maja Secondary teacher
F
FABY Jean-Luc Secondary teacher
FAIVRE Éléonore Secondary teacher
FAZZARI Michela Secondary teacher
FICHERA Annamaria Secondary teacher
FIORETTI Teresa Secondary teacher
FRANKENREITER Hariolf Secondary teacher
FRECON Sylvain Secondary teacher
FRYGANA Maria Secondary teacher
G
GARCIA MARTIN Maria Del Pilar Secondary teacher
GESTHUISEN Miriam Secondary teacher
GRIRA Sarra Secondary teacher
GUILLON Hélène Secondary teacher
GUILLOT Jean-Luc Secondary teacher
GURY Jean-Philippe Secondary teacher
GYETVAI Annamaria Secondary teacher
H
HARDY Monique Secondary teacher
HASSAINE Gitte Secondary teacher
HASSAINE Mohammed Elias Secondary teacher
HEDBERG Mans Secondary teacher
HELD Andreas Secondary teacher
HENNIGES-JANSSEN Kathrin Secondary teacher
HENRIKSEN Charlotte Secondary teacher
HENTSCHEL Michael Secondary teacher
HERNANDEZ MARUGAN Jesus Secondary teacher
HETZ Grégory primaire & secondaire teacher
I
IGNACIMOUTTOU Stéphane Secondary teacher
J
JOACHIM Britta Secondary teacher
JOACHIM Jens Secondary teacher
K
KARAMALEGKOU Despoina Secondary teacher
KAREN Marianne Secondary teacher
KASTANIDOU Sofia Secondary teacher
KELLY Gráinne Secondary teacher
KENNEDY Martin Secondary teacher
KNIHAROVA Darina Secondary teacher
KOUBA TUERKE Cheryl Secondary teacher
KOURMOULIS Dimitrios Secondary teacher
L
LE GOALLER Kerstin Secondary teacher
LEADER James Secondary teacher
LEDUC Frédéric Secondary teacher
LESOURD Christian Secondary teacher
LESSING Carola Secondary teacher
LEYDET Nadine Secondary teacher
M
MADDALUNI PELLEGRINO Lucilla Secondary teacher
MANCHESTER Susan Jill Secondary teacher
MAQUET Marie Secondary teacher
MARASCA Simona Maria Secondary teacher
MARIČAK Alen Secondary teacher
MELE Giuseppe Secondary teacher
MENGES Astrid Secondary teacher
MILLS Jessica Secondary teacher
MIRANDA Americo Secondary teacher
MORGAN Russell Secondary teacher
MOULE Michael Secondary teacher
MULRENNAN James Secondary teacher
N
NESTORAS Athanasios Secondary teacher
NEUBERG Marie-Paule Secondary teacher
NGUYEN-TUONG Valérie Secondary teacher
NOBIS DEBART Christelle Secondary teacher
O
O'COIMIN Aibhistin Secondary teacher
OPREA Alina-Gabriela Secondary teacher
ORGAARD Marie primaire & secondaire teacher
ORIOLO Leonardo Secondary teacher
ORMASTI Marie-Rose Secondary teacher
OTTAVIANO Ottavio Secondary teacher
P
PAPINI Marc-Olivier Secondary teacher
PARKER David Secondary teacher
PARKER Eva Secondary teacher
PEKIC Nina Secondary teacher
PELIKAN Gerhard Secondary teacher
PEREIRA Claudia Secondary teacher
PINHEIRO Susana Secondary teacher
POMAR I BUSQUETA Carme Secondary teacher
POWELL Christopher Secondary teacher
PUCCETTI Barbara Secondary teacher
R
RADDA Susanne Secondary teacher
REILLY Eimear Secondary teacher
REYNAUD Emmanuelle Secondary teacher
RHODES Paul Secondary teacher
RIBA Victoria Secondary teacher
RODRIGUEZ Pia Secondary teacher
ROLL Yann Secondary teacher
ROMANO Concetta Secondary teacher
RUBINI Pierre Secondary teacher
RUXTON Fiona Secondary teacher
S
SAMMUT Neal maternelle & primaire & secondaire teacher
SCHMIDT Lars Secondary teacher
SCHMIEMANN Annette primaire & secondaire teacher
SCHOOS Jacqueline Secondary teacher
SNAPPE Vincent Secondary teacher
Š
ŠOBA Nina Secondary teacher
ŠTEFANIĆ Igor Secondary teacher
T
TABONE Jane Secondary teacher
THOMA Martine Secondary teacher
THOMAS Karen Secondary teacher
TONELLI Christiane Secondary teacher
TZANOUKAKIS Stavros Secondary teacher
U
UMBACH Peter Secondary teacher
V
VAN LINDERT Helena Secondary teacher
VASILEIADIS Ioannis Secondary teacher
VERRI TESFAYE Ejigayehu Secondary teacher
VILLANT Emilie Secondary teacher
VLACHAKI Theonymfi Secondary teacher
VODITA Daniela Secondary teacher
VOLAKAKIS Ioannis Secondary teacher
VORNICESCU Georgeta Secondary teacher
W
WALTERS Alan Secondary teacher
WHALE Mark Secondary teacher
WILES Helen Secondary teacher
WORTMANN Roland Secondary teacher
WUNSCH Alicja Secondary teacher
WUTTKE Séverine Secondary teacher
WYKES Adrian Secondary teacher
Z
ZAJÍCKOVÁ Dana Secondary teacher
ZIADE BARBARA Myriam primaire & secondaire teacher